(no subject)

i thought some of you might be instrested in ringtones from epitaph bands for your cell phone. i saw an ad for this a few days ago. "It works with most ATT, Cingular, and Tmobile service. Standard text messaging rates apply." all you have to do is send a text message to 73804 with the word "EPITAPH". i got a Time Bomb-Rancid and For Boston-Dropkick Murphys tone! they have a whole bunch of other bands too, you should check it out!

(no subject)

i am soooooooooooooooooooooooo incredibly sorry that i was so inactive for such a long time.. my computer broke and my school banned this site :(
im really sorry im not sure if u guys kiked me out or not.. hope not. ill be sending you pics tomorow!

(no subject)

Name:Brittany
Age:15
Sex:Yes please ^.< No, Female
Location:Woodland Hills California
Sexual Preference:Str-8
Movies:The NightMare Before Christmas, White Olyander, the day after tomorrow, grease, the outsiders,the notebook
10 or more good bands:Thrice,takingback sunday ,Sex Pistols, yeah yeah yeahs, keane, Modest Mouse, The faint, afi, sublime,incubus
Piercings:no
Tattoos:nope not for now
Provide an original use for whipped cream: to lick it off my belly
Promote this community in two other communities. Tell us where:
Who sent you? i found it on my own



Read more...Collapse )

(no subject)

Hey all- so what is this comunity about anway? you all seem cool so yeh...

erm. leme introduse my fabulouse self..i'm jessie....ooo pictures! fun!

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v240/mshedwig/laflash.jpg

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v240/mshedwig/Awwwhowprdy.jpg

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v240/mshedwig/Awwwhowprdy.jpg

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v240/mshedwig/tisme.jpg

kk talk to you all later hugkissxxx

BrAnd nEw FukKEr

Name:Kass
Age:16
Sex:Yes please ^.< No, Female
Location:Miami Florida
Sexual Preference:Str-8
Movies:The NightMare Before Christmas, White Olyander, Big Fish, Girl Interrupted, Gone In 60 Sec.Ect
10 or more good bands:Ebany Tears, Therion, Sex Pistols, Blakk Sabeth, Alas, Ambian, Typo Neg, Pink Floyed, Modest Mouse, The Beatles, Smitty, Skinny Puppy, Poisen The Well , Lamb, Maire Ect, Oysture Head ect.
Piercings:7 on my right ear (7 deadly sins), 5 on left, My tungue and my Tummy. I wanna get my nipples, but im afraid it will sting like a mother fukker!
Tattoos:None at the moment, im planing on getting something small some time this month I hope.
Provide an original use for whipped cream: On my sunde! ^.^
Promote this community in two other communities. Tell us where:
Who sent you? I kame alone...::throws cup cake at you::
Pictures:(3+)
http://www.livejournal.com/users/xxjakkoffjillxx/
http://www.livejournal.com/community/eyeliner_addict/945978.html?view=7523130#t7523130

http://www.livejournal.com/users/roxme/37477.html?view=191845#t191845

Now fo the pictures...:
Me on my bed...

My dogs ass and I

and for a little bit of backround, This is my mother and I

My x best friend and I

My body if you cared to see it. and if youd like more. ASK.
THE END.
  • Current Music
    Bush